petagog

Malawi Cichildleri

Pseudotropheus Socolofi (Mavi Prenses)
Aulonocara stuartgranti (Usisya)
Aulonocara stuartgranti (Ngara)(Alev Kuyruk tavuskuşu)
Aulonocara sp. Red Rubescens (Red Rubin)
Aulonocara sp. ”lwanda”
Aulonocara sp. ”Chitande Type Masinje”
Aulonocara sp. Chitande
Aulonocara saulosi (Yeşil yüzlü tavuskuşu)
Aulonocara maylandi (Maylandi – Sülfür Kafa)
Aulonocara maulana
Aulonocara masoni (Mason Peacock)
Aulonocara korneliae
Aulonocara kandeense (Mavi Orkide)
Aulonocara jacopfreibergi (Yakop)
Aulonocara hueseri (Midnight Peacock)
Aulonocara guentheri
Aulonocara ethelwynnae
Aulonocara baenschi (Sarı İmparator, Benga Tavuskuşu)
Aulonocara aquilonium
Pseudotropheus williamsi
Melanochromis johannii (Johanni)
Melanochromis joanjohnsonae (Likoma İncisi)
Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos ‘maingano’
Melanochromis chipokae
Melanochromis auratus (Auratus)
Maylandia sp. ‘Zebra Chilumba’ Luwino Reef
Maylandia lombardoi (Kenyi)
Maylandia callainos (Kobalt Mavisi Cichlid)
Labidochromis zebroides (Mavi Zebra)
Labidochromis textilis
Labidochromis sp. ”perlmutt”
Labidochromis hongi
Labidochromis chisumulae
Labidochromis caeruleus (Sarı Prenses)
Labeotropheus trewavasae (Trewavasae)
Labeotropheus fuelleborni
Iodotropheus stuartgranti
Iodotropheus sprengerae (Paslı Cichlid)
Gephyrochromis moorii
Gephyrochromis lawsi
Cynotilapia sp. Mbamba ‘Chilumba’
Cynotilapia sp. Lion’s Cove
Cynotilapia sp. “Elongatus Ndumbi”
Cynotilapia sp. “Black Dorsal”
Cynotilapia afra
Tyrannochromis macrostoma (Büyük Ağızlı Hap.)
Trematocranus Placodon
Trematocranus microstoma
Tramitichromis lituris
Tramitichromis intermedius
Tramitichromis brevis
Taeniolethrinops praeorbitalis
Serranochromis robustus
Sciaenochromis fryeri (Ahli)
Rhamphochromis longiceps
Protomelas taeniolatus (Taynatus)
Protomelas Spilonotus Tanzania
Protomelas spilonotus (Mara Rocks)
Protomelas sp. Steveni Taiwan
Protomelas similis (Similis)
Protomelas annectens (Kabibi)
Placidochromis phenochilus
Placidochromis milomo (Çatal Dudak)
Placidochromis johnstoni
Placidochromis electra (Elektra)
Otopharynx lithobates (Lithobates)
Nimbochromis venustus (Venüstüs)
Nimbochromis polystigma
Nimbochromis livingstonii (Yaşayan Kaya -Kalingo)
Nimbochromis linni
Nimbochromis fuscotaeniatus (Fusco)
Mylochromis lateristriga
Lichnochromis acuticeps (Malawi Gar)
Lethrinops sp. ”Red Cap”
Lethrinops sp. ”Deep Orange Top” (Nkhata Bay)
Lethrinops marginatus Red-Fin Itungi
Lethrinops lunaris
Fossorochromis rostratus (Kral Cichlid)
Diplotaxodon limnothrissa
Dimidiochromis strigatus
Dimidiochromis kiwinge
Dimidiochromis dimidiatus
Dimidiochromis compressiceps (Yaprak Cichlid)
Cyrtocara moorii (Yunus Cichlid)
Copadichromis verduyni
Copadichromis sp. Virginalis
Copadichromis sp. ”Mloto Fluorescent”
Copadichromis mbenjii
Copadichromis jacksoni
Copadichromis ilesi
Copadichromis conophoros
Copadichromis geertsi
Copadichromis cyaneus
Copadichromis chrysonotus
Chilotilapia rhoadesii
Copadichromis borleyi (Kadango)
Copadichromis azureus (Azur Cichlid)
Chilotilapia euchilus
Champsochromis spilorhynchus
Champsochromis caeruleus (Trout Cichlid)
Caprichromis liemi
Buccochromis rhoadesii (Sarı Lepturus)
Buccochromis lepturus
Buccochromis heterotaenia
Astatotilapia calliptera ‘chizumulu’
Aristochromis Christyi
Calico
Şeker Pembe