petagog

Deniz Balıkları

Taeniura lymma (Blue Dot Stingray)
Siyah Bantlı Köpek Balığı (Chiloscyllium punctatum)
Sargocentron xantherythrus (Hawaiian Squirrelfish)
Diodon holocanthus (Porcupine Puffer)
Chilomycterus schoepfi (Spiny Kutu Puffer)
Arothron nigropunctatus (Köpek Yüzlü Puffer)
Neocirrhites armatus (Alev Hawkfish)
Cirrhitichthys falco (Falco Hawkfish)
Rhinomuraena quaesita (Mavi Kurdele Müreni)
Gymnothorax favagineus (Tesselata Müren Balığı)
Gymnomuraena zebra (Zebra Müren Balığı)
Echidna nebulosa (Kar Tanesi Müren)
Pseudanthias squamipinnis (Lyretail Anthias)
Pseudanthias randalli (Randall’s Anthias)
Pseudanthias pleurotaenia (Squareback Anthias)
Pseudanthias flavoguttatus (Kırmızı Eyerlenen Anthias)
Pseudanthias bartlettorum (Bartlett’s Anthias)
Nemanthias Carberryi (Carberryi Anthias)
Pseudanthias bicolor (Bicolor Anthias)
Pseudochromis porphyreus (Mor Dottyback)
Pseudochromis diadema (Mor Sırtlı Dottyback)
Pseudochromis aldabraensis (Neon Dottyback)
Pseudochromis paccagnellae (Royal Dottyback)
Antennarius sp. (Assorted Angler)
Wetmorella tanakai (Tanaka’s Pygmy Wrasse)
Wetmorella nigropinnata (Possum Wrasse)
Thalassoma quinquevittatum (Pembe Yüzlü Wrasse)
Thalassoma hardwicke (Hardwicke Wrasse)
Pseudocheilinus Hexaraenia (Sixline Wrasse)
Paracheilinus carpenteri (Carpenter’s flasher Wrasse)
Novaculichthys taeniourus (Dragon Wrasse)
Macropharyngodon negrosensis (Black Leopard Wrasse)
Labroides Dimidiatus (Cleaner Wrasse)
Halichoeres Chrysus (Yellow Wrasse)
Conde’s fairy wrasse (Cirrhilabrus condei)
Cirrhilabrus solorensis (Red Head Solon Fairy Wrasse)
Cirrhilabrus rubriventralis (Longfin Fairy Wrasse)
Cirrhilabrus lineatus (Lineatus Fairy Wrasse)
Synchiropus splendidus (Yeşil Mandarin)
Synchiropus picturatus (Spotted Mandarin)
Doryrhamphus janssi (Janss’ Pipefish)
Doryrhamphus excisus (Bluestripe Pipefish)
Doryrhamphus dactylophorus (Banded Pipefish)
Corythoichthys sp. (Dragonface Pipefish)
Siganus vulpinus (Foxface Lo)
Nemateleotris magnifica (Ateş Gobi)
Nemateleotris helfrichi (Helfrich’s Firefish)
Nemateleotris decora (Mor Dartfish)
Pterois volitans (Aslan Balığı)
Pterois radiata (Radiata Aslan Balığı)
Pterois sphex (Hawai hindibalığı)
Sphaeramia Nematoptera (Pajama Cardianal)
Pterapogon kauderni (Kardinal Balığı)
Ostorhinchus cyanosoma (Sarı Çizgili Kardinal Balığı)
Apogonichthys hyalinus (Red Stop Light Cardinalfish)
Apogon leptacanthus (Threadfin Cardinal)
Heniochus acuminata (Heniochus Black)
Chelmon rostratus (Copperband Kelebek Balığı)
Chaetodon unimaculatus (Tear Drop Butterflyfish)
Chaetodon lunula (Raccoon Butterflyfish)
Chaetodon ephippium (Saddleback Kelebek Balığı)
Rhinecanthus verrucosus (Bursa Triggerfish)
Rhinecanthus aculeatus (Huma Picasso Trigger)
Odonus niger (Niger Trigger Balığı)
Melichthys vidua (Pinktail Triggerfish)
Balistoides conspicillum (Clown Trigger)
Balistapus undulatus (Undulate Trigger)
Pomacanthus paru (French Angelfish)
Pomacanthus navarchus (Majestic Angel)
Pomacanthus imperator (İmparator Melek)
Pomacanthus annularis (Annularis Angelfish)
Holacanthus ciliaris (Kraliçe Melek Balığı)
Centropyge bicolor (Bicolor Angelfish)
Centropyge acanthops (Flameback Melek)
Arusetta asfur (Asfur Angel)
Pomacanthus maculosus (Yellow Bar Angel)
Holacanthus bermudensis (Atlantik Blue)
Euxiphipops xanthometapon (Mavi Yüzlü Melek)
Stegastes leucostictus (Beau Gregory)
Pomacentrus alleni (Allen’s Damsel)
Paraglyphidodon melanopus (Yellow-Backed)
Neoglyphidodon oxyodon (Velvet)
Dascyllus trimaculatus & albisella (Domino Damsel)
Dascyllus melanurus (4 Çizgili Damsel)
Dascyllus marginatus (Marginated Damselfish)
Chrysiptera springeri (Blue Sapphire Damselfish)
Chrysiptera cyanea (Mavi Damsel)
Chromis xanthurus (Sarı Kuyruklu Damsel)
Chromis viridis (Mavi / Yeşil Reef Chromis)
Chromis retrofasciata (Black Bar Chromis)
Chromis margaritifer (Siyah-Beyaz Chromis)
Salarias segmentatus (Segmented Sailfin Blenny)
Salarias fasciatus (Algae Blenny)
Meiacanthus grammistes (Striped Blenny)
Meiacanthus atrodorsalis (Forktail Blenny)
Ecsenius stigmatura (Nokta Kuyruklu Blenny)
Omobranchus anolius (Brachiosaurus Blenny)
Meiacanthus grammistes (Striped Blenny)
Meiacanthus atrodorsalis (Forktail Blenny)
Ecsenius stigmatura (Nokta Kuyruklu Blenny)
Ecsenius midas (Midas Blenny)
Ecsenius bicolor (Bicolor blenny)
Cirripectes stigmaticus (Ember Blenny)
Atrosalarias fuscus (Black Sailfin Blenny)
Lythrypnus dalli (Catalina Goby)
Koumansetta rainfordi (Court Jester Goby)
Koumansetta hectori (Hector’s Goby)
Gobiosoma puncticulatus (Redhead Goby)
Gobiodon citrinus (Citron Goby)
Gobiodon atrangulatus (Green Clown Goby)
Elacatinus oceanops (Neon Goby)
Cryptocentrus cinctus (Yellow Prawn Goby)
Caracanthus maculatus (Spotted Coral Croucher Goby)
Zebrasoma veliferum (Sailfin Tang)
Zebrasoma scopas (Scopas Tang)
Paracanthurus hepatus (Blue Regal Tang)
Naso unicornis (Unicorn Tang)
Acanthurus japonicus (Japon Tang)
Acanthurus bariene (Black Spot Tang)
Acanthurus achilles (Achilles Tang)
Zebrasoma xanthurum (Mor Tang)
Zebrasoma rostratum (Siyah Tang)
Zebrasoma flavescens (Yellow Tang)
Zebrasoma desjardini (Desjardin Tang)
Naso lituratus (Lipstick Tang)
Ctenochaetus strigosus (Kole Tang)
Ctenochaetus hawaiiensis
Acanthurus triostegus (Convict Tang)
Acanthurus sohal (Sohal Tang)
Acanthurus pyroferus (Mimic Tang)
Acanthurus lineatus (Clown Tang)
Acanthurus leucosternon (Toz Mavisi Tang)
Premnas biaculeatus (Maroon Clown)
Amphipron percula
Amphipron ocellaris (Palyaço Balığı)
Amphiprion perideraion
Amphiprion nigripes (Black Footed)
Amphiprion melanopus (Tarçın Palyaço Balığı)
Amphiprion clarkii (Clarks)
Amphiprion allardi (Allards)